Season Stats

Team Standings
# Captain Points Matches Played Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Thomas King (Team 5) 143 40 22 18 0 0
2 Hunter Christianson (Team 7) 137 39 22 17 0 0
3 Matthew Zimroz/Noah Wernikowski (Team 6) 131 38 17 21 0 0
4 Kashif Fiaz (Team 2) 125 35 22 13 0 0
5 Stephan Johnson (Left-Handed) (Team 3) 117 37 17 20 0 0
6 Lucas Potgieter (Team 4) 117 35 19 16 0 0
7 Isaiah Richter (Team 1) 107 39 15 24 0 0
8 Al Fern (Team 8) 98 32 14 18 0 0
Level Standings

Level One Standings

# Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Isaiah Richter (Team 1) 30 30 6 0 0 0
2 Thomas King (Team 5) 24 25 5 0 1 0
3 Stephan Johnson (Left-Handed) (Team 3) 14 14 1 5 0 0
4 Matthew Zimroz/Noah Wernikowski (Team 6) 13 13 2 3 0 0
5 Hunter Christianson (Team 7) 12 12 2 2 0 0
6 Kashif Fiaz (Team 2) 12 12 2 3 0 0
7 Lucas Potgieter (Team 4) 10 12 1 4 1 0
8 Al Fern (Team 8) 8 8 1 1 0 0

Level Two Standings

# Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Thomas Jackson (Team 7) 33 33 6 1 0 0
2 Matthew Wood (Team 8) 29 29 3 4 0 0
3 Morgan Reiter (Team 3) 27 27 4 2 0 0
4 Ethan Sutherland (Team 1) 26 26 5 1 0 0
5 Dominic French (Team 2) 22 22 3 4 0 0
6 Brendan Bernakevitch (Team 4) 20 20 4 1 0 0
7 Sam Chan (Team 6) 19 19 0 7 0 0
8 Lyle Bateman (Team 5) 15 15 1 6 0 0

Level Three Standings

# Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Colin King (Team 5) 27 27 4 3 0 0
2 Bruce Hunter (Team 3) 26 26 5 1 0 0
3 Shane Baum (Team 8) 23 23 4 2 0 0
4 Brock Findlay/Chiru Gade (Team 6) 20 25 3 2 1 0
5 David Sutherland (Team 1) 18 18 2 5 0 0
6 Nick Bateman (Team 4) 15 15 1 5 0 0
7 Ayan Abbas (Team 2) 14 14 3 0 0 0
8 Levi Ziegler/Stephen Bardutz (Team 7) 12 12 1 6 0 0

Level Four Standings

# Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Hector Kubavat (Team 6) 40 40 6 1 0 0
2 Jiayan Cau (Team 4) 36 36 6 1 0 0
3 Jake Zuk (Team 3) 29 29 4 3 0 0
4 Jason Agar (Team 7) 29 29 4 3 0 0
5 Ngee Cau (Team 2) 27 27 4 3 0 0
6 Brent Barnes (Team 5) 21 21 2 5 0 0
7 Ben Meszaros (Team 8) 19 19 2 5 0 0
8 Neekha Patel (Team 1) 9 9 0 7 0 0

Level Five Standings

# Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Mike Gavigan (Team 5) 37 37 7 0 0 0
2 Saurabh Gupta (Team 6) 29 29 6 1 0 0
3 Abdullah Ghori (Team 7) 25 25 4 3 0 0
4 Didzis Osins (Team 2) 24 24 5 2 0 0
5 Zahin Jeena (Team 8) 15 15 3 4 0 0
6 Steve Strong (Team 1) 13 13 1 6 0 0
7 Christopher Oldcorn (Team 4) 8 8 1 5 0 0
8 Chantelle Breedt (Team 3) 6 6 0 6 0 0

Level Six Standings

# Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Brighton Bernakevitch (Team 4) 26 26 6 0 0 0
2 Arsalan fiaz (Team 2) 26 26 5 1 0 0
3 James French (Team 7) 26 26 5 2 0 0
4 Zuhal Muradi (Team 5) 18 18 3 4 0 0
5 Samantha Dustyhorn (Team 3) 15 15 3 3 0 0
6 Derek Kendel (Team 1) 11 11 1 5 0 1
7 Cynthia French (Team 6) 5 5 0 7 0 0
8 Sabrina Silva (Team 8) 4 4 1 2 0 0

Team List

Team One

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Isaiah Richter 30 30 6 0 0 0
2 Ethan Sutherland 26 26 5 1 0 0
3 David Sutherland 18 18 2 5 0 0
4 Neekha Patel 9 9 0 7 0 0
5 Steve Strong 13 13 1 6 0 0
6 Derek Kendel 11 11 1 5 0 1

Team Two

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Kashif Fiaz 12 12 2 3 0 0
2 Dominic French 22 22 3 4 0 0
3 Ayan Abbas 14 14 3 0 0 0
4 Ngee Cau 27 27 4 3 0 0
5 Didzis Osins 24 24 5 2 0 0
6 Arsalan fiaz 26 26 5 1 0 0

Team Three

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Stephan Johnson (Left-Handed) 14 14 1 5 0 0
2 Morgan Reiter 27 27 4 2 0 0
3 Bruce Hunter 26 26 5 1 0 0
4 Jake Zuk 29 29 4 3 0 0
5 Chantelle Breedt 6 6 0 6 0 0
6 Samantha Dustyhorn 15 15 3 3 0 0

Team Four

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Lucas Potgieter 10 12 1 4 1 0
2 Brendan Bernakevitch 20 20 4 1 0 0
3 Nick Bateman 15 15 1 5 0 0
4 Jiayan Cau 36 36 6 1 0 0
5 Christopher Oldcorn 8 8 1 5 0 0
6 Brighton Bernakevitch 26 26 6 0 0 0

Team Five

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Thomas King 24 25 5 0 1 0
2 Lyle Bateman 15 15 1 6 0 0
3 Colin King 27 27 4 3 0 0
4 Brent Barnes 21 21 2 5 0 0
5 Mike Gavigan 37 37 7 0 0 0
6 Zuhal Muradi 18 18 3 4 0 0

Team Six

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Matthew Zimroz/Noah Wernikowski 13 13 2 3 0 0
2 Sam Chan 19 19 0 7 0 0
3 Brock Findlay/Chiru Gade 20 25 3 2 1 0
4 Hector Kubavat 40 40 6 1 0 0
5 Saurabh Gupta 29 29 6 1 0 0
6 Cynthia French 5 5 0 7 0 0

Team Seven

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Hunter Christianson 12 12 2 2 0 0
2 Thomas Jackson 33 33 6 1 0 0
3 Levi Ziegler/Stephen Bardutz 12 12 1 6 0 0
4 Jason Agar 29 29 4 3 0 0
5 Abdullah Ghori 25 25 4 3 0 0
6 James French 26 26 5 2 0 0

Team Eight

# Full Name Points Team Points Wins Losses Substitutions No-Shows
1 Al Fern 8 8 1 1 0 0
2 Matthew Wood 29 29 3 4 0 0
3 Shane Baum 23 23 4 2 0 0
4 Ben Meszaros 19 19 2 5 0 0
5 Zahin Jeena 15 15 3 4 0 0
6 Sabrina Silva 4 4 1 2 0 0

Contact Us
 
Send Us a Message

Powered by League Engine